RS/MS
A.net/MS
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Blue Mountain College Track and Field and Cross Country - Blue Mountain, Mississippi
Toppers
201 W Main St, Blue Mountain, Mississippi, 38610, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jose Valle
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Rhodes Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 23rd 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Rhodes Outdoor Invitational
Mar 20, 2015 to Mar 21, 2015
Memphis, TN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adrian
Alabama-Huntsville
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
Arkansas State
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Augustana (IL)
Bethel (TN)
Blue Mountain
Central Arkansas
Centre
Christian Brothers
Coahoma CC
Concordia (WI)
Harding
Hendrix
Iowa Track & Field Club
Lindenwood
Maryville
Memphis
Millikin University
Millsaps
Milwaukee School of Engineering
Mississippi College
North Alabama
Northern State (SD)
Rhodes
Rust
Tennessee-Martin
Trevecca Nazarene
Unattached
Unattached- Fisk
Vanderbilt
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Justin
9
Mississippi Coll
10.68
nwi
1
2
Mapps, Desmond
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
10.73
nwi
1
3
Bassett, Corey
11
Harding
10.86
nwi
1
4
McGruder, Micheal
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
11.06
nwi
1
1
Wright, Brannon
10
Lindenwood
11.14
nwi
2
2
Mlambo, Michael
9
Lindenwood
11.15
nwi
2
5
Taylor, Byron
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
11.24
nwi
1
6
Jones, Rashad
12
Central Arkansas
11.29
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Lavorie
9
Lindenwood
11.30
nwi
2
4
Fry, Randolph
9
Adrian
11.33
nwi
2
1
Alexander, Jaron
11
Lindenwood
11.34
nwi
3
1
Hurst, Shvcori
9
Coahoma CC
11.34
nwi
7
1
Ewing, Damecio
Coahoma CC
11.41
nwi
4
5
Rogers, Basil
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
11.45
nwi
2
2
Williams, Bemajedareki
10
Millikin Univers
11.46
nwi
3
2
Kadesky, Andrew
11
Rhodes
11.46
nwi
4
1
Butler, Malek
Coahoma CC
11.52
nwi
6
3
Ellison, Donovan
9
Memphis
11.53
nwi
3
3
Allen, Sam
10
Rhodes
11.53
nwi
4
1
Lowe, Odarius
11
Rust
11.54
nwi
8
2
Coleman, Darius
Coahoma CC
11.54
nwi
7
3
Thompson, Demetrius
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
11.56
nwi
7
4
Plemons, Nathaniel
10
Rhodes
11.57
nwi
4
2
Segrest, Jacob
10
Millikin Univers
11.61
nwi
8
6
Lewis, Tevin
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
11.61
nwi
2
3
Hudson, Domonic
9
Rust
11.64
nwi
8
4
Long, Richard
11
Millikin Univers
11.68
nwi
3
5
Paiser, Jacob
9
Milwaukee School
11.71
nwi
4
1
Morrow, Tristen
9
Centre
11.73
nwi
5
5
Green, Darius
10
Mississippi Coll
11.76
nwi
3
2
Pham, Bathong
11
Concordia (WI)
11.82
nwi
5
4
Brown, Anfernee
12
Rust
11.85
nwi
8
6
Watson, Jaylon
11
Central Arkansas
11.85
nwi
3
4
Marrero, Matthew
9
Millikin Univers
11.88
nwi
7
5
Russ, Robert
9
Concordia (WI)
11.95
nwi
7
2
Scott, Elijah
10
Centre
12.00
nwi
6
6
Simich, Nick
11
Concordia (WI)
12.01
nwi
4
3
Wiggins, Ben
10
Mississippi Coll
12.02
nwi
6
4
Gray, Johnny
10
Maryville
12.04
nwi
6
3
Davis, Demetrius
9
Coahoma CC
12.09
nwi
5
4
Sousoulas, John
11
Rhodes
12.16
nwi
5
5
Young, Vesper
9
Millikin Univers
12.18
nwi
8
7
Boutte, Tonori
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
12.21
nwi
2
6
Lewis, Cordarius
11
Rust
12.22
nwi
7
5
Yu, Michael
12
Centre
12.39
nwi
6
5
Nikitin, Mikhail
9
Milwaukee School
12.57
nwi
5
7
Vazquez, Christian
9
Millikin Univers
12.61
nwi
7
6
Wagner, J.C.
10
Millikin Univers
NT
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mapps, Desmond
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
21.55
nwi
1
2
McGruder, Micheal
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
21.67
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Justin
9
Mississippi Coll
21.84
nwi
1
4
Wright, Brannon
10
Lindenwood
21.87
nwi
1
1
Tanner, Chance
12
Central Arkansas
21.89
nwi
2
2
Boyd, Trevon
10
Central Arkansas
22.13
nwi
2
3
Phillips, Jeremy
12
Rhodes
22.39
nwi
2
1
Holt, Nicholas
11
Central Arkansas
22.41
nwi
4
1
Ellison, Donovan
9
Memphis
22.43
nwi
3
2
Watson, Jeremiah
9
Central Arkansas
22.47
nwi
3
4
Rogers, Basil
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
22.59
nwi
2
1
Ewing, Damecio
Coahoma CC
22.61
nwi
5
2
Cox, Rakeo
10
Bethel (TN)
22.69
nwi
4
5
Andrews, Antaun
9
Memphis
22.73
nwi
2
3
Fry, Randolph
9
Adrian
22.77
nwi
4
1
Holloway, Trevor
11
Harding
22.83
nwi
12
3
Hairston, Blake
10
Adrian
22.84
nwi
3
5
Lawson, Daniel
9
Central Arkansas
22.87
nwi
1
4
Robertson, Shawn
10
Mississippi Coll
22.88
nwi
4
6
Alexander, Jaron
11
Lindenwood
22.89
nwi
2
2
Kadesky, Andrew
11
Rhodes
22.99
nwi
5
1
Hayden, Chucky
12
Millsaps
23.00
nwi
6
2
Hurst, Shvcori
9
Coahoma CC
23.04
nwi
6
5
Cavonis, Michael
9
Mississippi Coll
23.05
nwi
4
6
Jones, Rashad
12
Central Arkansas
23.08
nwi
4
4
Newman, Joshua
11
Lindenwood
23.11
nwi
3
3
Johnson, Rodney
9
Millikin Univers
23.12
nwi
6
1
Paiser, Jacob
9
Milwaukee School
23.25
nwi
7
2
Branch, Rubyn
10
Centre
23.31
nwi
7
6
Taylor, Byron
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
23.39
nwi
1
7
Schalk, Maximilian
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
23.48
nwi
4
7
Garcia, Ernesto
9
Lindenwood
23.49
nwi
2
2
Coleman, Darius
Coahoma CC
23.53
nwi
12
8
Haley, Jordan
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
23.54
nwi
2
3
Green, Darius
10
Mississippi Coll
23.62
nwi
5
1
Simich, Nick
11
Concordia (WI)
23.64
nwi
8
2
Gilsinger, Luke
11
Maryville
23.66
nwi
8
4
Walden, Quincy
10
Bethel (TN)
23.67
nwi
5
8
Lewis, Tevin
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
23.75
nwi
4
4
McCall, Jordan
11
Millikin Univers
23.81
nwi
6
5
Morrow, Tristen
9
Centre
23.82
nwi
6
3
Lewis, Terry
9
Mississippi Coll
23.83
nwi
7
5
Hicks, Macio
11
Bethel (TN)
23.84
nwi
5
6
Pascoe-Davison, Josh
9
Adrian
23.84
nwi
6
3
Walden, Mackenzie
10
Trevecca Nazaren
23.90
nwi
8
4
Russ, Robert
9
Concordia (WI)
24.05
nwi
8
3
Butler, Malek
Coahoma CC
24.06
nwi
12
5
Bowers, Dillon
11
Maryville
24.09
nwi
8
6
Craft, Malik
10
Unattached- Fisk
24.09
nwi
8
4
Watson, Jaylon
11
Central Arkansas
24.14
nwi
7
6
Daniels, Kevin
9
Adrian
24.19
nwi
5
7
Elliott, Chistopher
11
Trevecca Nazaren
24.19
nwi
8
1
Grosenick, Jacob
10
Concordia (WI)
24.20
nwi
9
2
Marrero, Matthew
9
Millikin Univers
24.21
nwi
9
1
Gray, Johnny
10
Maryville
24.47
nwi
11
8
Baker, Jay
10
Rhodes
24.47
nwi
8
4
Davis, Demetrius
9
Coahoma CC
24.55
nwi
12
3
Young, Vesper
9
Millikin Univers
24.66
nwi
9
1
Rackovan, Sam
9
Millikin Univers
24.67
nwi
10
4
Graham, Daniel
11
Centre
24.74
nwi
9
2
Budde, Kyle
9
Hendrix
25.22
nwi
10
2
Yu, Michael
12
Centre
25.23
nwi
11
5
Alar, John
11
Rhodes
25.32
nwi
9
5
Searfoss, Devon
10
Milwaukee School
25.47
nwi
12
3
Austin, Tyler
9
Hendrix
25.50
nwi
10
3
Cole, David
9
Trevecca Nazaren
25.92
nwi
11
6
Gefken, Laurenz
12
Milwaukee School
26.97
nwi
12
4
Wears, Brennen
Iowa Track & Fie
NT
nwi
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tanner, Chance
12
Central Arkansas
47.97
1
1
Boyd, Trevon
10
Central Arkansas
48.56
2
2
Naceanceno, Kevin
11
Harding
49.03
2
3
Andrews, Antaun
9
Memphis
49.10
2
2
Colin, Richard
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
49.40
1
4
Goddard, Adrian
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
49.45
2
3
Taylor, Byron
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
49.57
1
4
McGruder, Micheal
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
49.68
1
5
Watson, Jeremiah
9
Central Arkansas
49.77
2
1
Lawson, Daniel
9
Central Arkansas
50.04
3
6
Ray, Kelton
12
Central Arkansas
50.06
2
1
Morgan, Anfernee
9
Coahoma CC
50.38
5
5
Johnson, Darrell
Central Arkansas
50.55
1
6
Bingham, Andrew
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
50.69
1
7
Phillips, Jeremy
12
Rhodes
50.71
2
1
Schalk, Maximilian
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
50.81
4
7
Woodard, LaMarques
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
50.81
1
2
Fayne, Godfrey
11
Memphis
50.83
3
2
Thompson, Demetrius
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
50.88
4
2
Newman, Joshua
11
Lindenwood
50.93
5
8
Clark, Quartez
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
51.05
1
3
Hamilton, Aaron
9
Central Arkansas
51.15
3
3
Hayden, Chucky
12
Millsaps
51.26
5
4
Hairston, Blake
10
Adrian
51.38
3
3
Bruce, Tyler
11
Adrian
51.54
4
1
Graham, Daniel
11
Centre
51.64
6
2
Branch, Rubyn
10
Centre
51.72
6
8
Roberts, Thorne
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
51.72
2
4
Bowie, James
9
Harding
52.05
5
4
Dombeck, Kyle
Iowa Track & Fie
52.15
4
5
Viveiros, Matthew
9
Bethel (TN)
52.30
4
5
Pascoe-Davison, Josh
9
Adrian
52.44
5
1
Clay, Allan
10
Rust
52.52
8
6
Lewis, Terry
9
Mississippi Coll
52.56
5
6
Haley, Jordan
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
52.65
4
3
Street, River
9
Bethel (TN)
52.66
6
4
Paiser, Jacob
9
Milwaukee School
52.70
6
5
Mathieson, Tucker
9
Millikin Univers
52.76
6
6
Garcia, Ernesto
9
Lindenwood
53.25
6
7
Howard, Nicholas
11
Adrian
53.28
5
8
Robertson, Shawn
10
Mississippi Coll
53.41
5
1
Farin, Garret
12
Milwaukee School
53.68
7
7
Daniels, Kevin
9
Adrian
53.92
4
2
Groos, Tyus
9
Concordia (WI)
53.98
7
3
Craft, Malik
10
Unattached- Fisk
54.12
7
7
Holloway, Kenny
9
Millsaps
54.27
6
4
McCoy, Hunter
10
Centre
54.62
7
5
Austin, Tyler
9
Hendrix
55.03
7
5
Sanders, Jeffery
10
Central Arkansas
55.19
3
2
Searfoss, Devon
10
Milwaukee School
55.55
8
6
Budde, Kyle
9
Hendrix
57.28
7
7
Cole, David
9
Trevecca Nazaren
57.32
7
8
Douglas, Marcel
12
Hendrix
57.96
7
3
franklin, Caleb
9
Rust
58.32
8
4
Merrell, Brett
10
Millikin Univers
1:00.36
8
5
Gefken, Laurenz
12
Milwaukee School
1:00.74
8
6
Gordon, Brandon
9
Rust
1:06.12
8
6
Williams, John
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
NT
3
8
Thomas, Jordan
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
NT
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quiroga, Josh
11
Central Arkansas
1:53.36
1
2
Klatt, Alex
10
Memphis
1:53.70
1
3
Louis, Corentin
11
Memphis
1:53.75
1
4
Gilliland, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:54.17
1
5
Jacobs, Rickus
9
Arkansas State
1:54.89
1
6
Grace, Thomas
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:55.63
1
1
Church, LaForrest
10
Memphis
1:56.43
2
7
Gkotsis, Nikolaos
10
Vanderbilt
1:56.72
1
2
Leach, Adam
9
Northern State (
1:56.85
2
3
Parker, Jared
9
Harding
1:56.85
2
8
Watson, Deonte
11
Central Arkansas
1:56.88
1
4
Thiron, Bror
9
Central Arkansas
1:57.25
2
9
Garner, LaQuintin
12
Memphis
1:57.30
1
5
Bartmann, Luckas
9
Central Arkansas
1:57.37
2
1
Austell, Drew
12
Memphis
1:58.11
3
6
Ellis, Aaron
9
Adrian
1:58.39
2
7
McCurdy, Matt
12
Centre
1:59.01
2
10
Gilkerson, Mark
12
Northern State (
1:59.13
1
2
Lau, Kelvin
11
Lindenwood
1:59.80
3
8
Stevons, Conner
10
Adrian
2:00.28
2
9
Laws, Brandon
9
Trevecca Nazaren
2:00.30
2
3
Dombeck, Kyle
Iowa Track & Fie
2:00.34
3
11
Viveiros, Matthew
9
Bethel (TN)
2:00.48
1
10
Higgins, Nakita
11
Central Arkansas
2:01.00
2
1
Flemming, Taylor
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:01.25
4
4
Wojciechowski, Josh
9
Arkansas State
2:01.66
3
2
Durham, Josh
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:02.32
4
3
Cummings, Andrew
Unattached
2:02.74
4
4
Avila, Nick
10
Milwaukee School
2:02.84
4
5
Burnett, Daniel
10
Mississippi Coll
2:03.56
4
5
Carey, Jacob
10
Christian Brothe
2:03.62
3
6
Stickney, Alex
10
Centre
2:03.83
4
7
Walker, Andre
11
Arkansas State
2:04.14
4
8
Vanalystyne, Mike
10
Milwaukee School
2:04.57
4
9
Lopez, Shane
10
Arkansas State
2:04.68
4
6
Keys, Brandon
11
Memphis
2:04.82
3
7
Smith, DeAnthony
11
Bethel (TN)
2:04.93
3
1
Newburger, Ken
11
Millsaps
2:05.37
5
2
Gilsinger, Luke
11
Maryville
2:05.98
5
3
Morgan, Anfernee
9
Coahoma CC
2:06.21
5
8
Seaton, Ben
11
Christian Brothe
2:06.72
3
9
Feigenspan, Ty
Iowa Track & Fie
2:07.04
3
4
Schwartz, Colton
Iowa Track & Fie
2:07.24
5
5
Campbell, Ryan
10
Mississippi Coll
2:08.02
5
1
Hamilton, Julian
10
Unattached- Fisk
2:08.40
6
6
Hass, Logan
10
Concordia (WI)
2:08.52
5
2
Luce, Jordan
10
Milwaukee School
2:08.71
6
10
Pile, Jim
10
Harding
2:08.78
4
11
Farin, Garret
12
Milwaukee School
2:09.87
4
7
Jenkins, Ian
9
Hendrix
2:09.88
5
10
Chaney, Dylan
12
Bethel (TN)
2:10.55
3
8
Cook, Eli
9
Millikin Univers
2:10.93
5
9
Sullivan, Michael
9
Millsaps
2:12.15
5
3
Hudsmith, Denver
9
Mississippi Coll
2:12.89
6
12
Washington, Denzel
9
Bethel (TN)
2:13.19
4
10
McCall, Andy
11
Hendrix
2:14.48
5
4
Warren, Deion
9
Coahoma CC
2:15.40
6
5
Paz, Christian
9
Mississippi Coll
2:15.77
6
6
Putzrath, Otto
9
Centre
2:16.15
6
7
Douglas, Marcel
12
Hendrix
2:16.46
6
11
Simpson, Brandon
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
2:16.97
5
12
Crandall, Ryan
10
Mississippi Coll
2:17.03
5
11
Munn, Travion
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
2:18.31
3
8
Lemoine, Taylor
9
Mississippi Coll
2:24.26
6
9
Gordon, Brandon
9
Rust
2:45.71
6
10
Pretorious, Michael
Trevecca Nazaren
2:51.21
6
11
Prue, Michael
11
Concordia (WI)
NT
2
11
Taylor, Octavis
9
Coahoma CC
NT
6
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fiege, Fabian
12
Memphis
4:16.50
1
2
Jeandree, Julien
9
Central Arkansas
4:17.16
1
3
Austin, Carter
12
Memphis
4:17.41
1
4
Burgess, Jonathan
12
Central Arkansas
4:17.50
1
5
Ryan, Connor
12
Central Arkansas
4:19.61
1
6
Goodspeed, Lucas
10
Harding
4:21.03
1
1
Windle, Thomas
12
Adrian
4:23.91
2
7
Austell, Drew
12
Memphis
4:24.44
1
8
Ballard, Brock
9
Memphis
4:24.55
1
2
Belcher, Lawson
9
Harding
4:25.29
2
3
Leach, Adam
9
Northern State (
4:25.63
2
4
Stevons, Conner
10
Adrian
4:27.13
2
9
Ursprung, Matt
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:27.23
1
10
Fagan, Connor
11
Rhodes
4:27.34
1
11
Borg, Preston
9
Central Arkansas
4:27.98
1
12
Mattson, Sam
12
Rhodes
4:28.05
1
1
McKinley, Josh
11
Maryville
4:28.09
3
5
Gaillard, Paul
9
Maryville
4:28.18
2
2
Baker, Josiah
9
Harding
4:29.82
3
3
Talarico, Mark
10
Arkansas State
4:29.91
3
13
Schweikert, Markus
9
Central Arkansas
4:30.57
1
6
Carey, Jacob
10
Christian Brothe
4:30.82
2
7
Fix, Andrew
11
Vanderbilt
4:30.96
2
8
Horbinski, Trey
9
Milwaukee School
4:30.99
2
9
Golik, Milosz
10
Harding
4:32.14
2
4
Deeken, Kyle
12
Maryville
4:32.98
3
5
Zitting, Ethan
9
Maryville
4:33.51
3
10
Joyner, Keanan
12
Memphis
4:34.27
2
14
Keys, Brandon
11
Memphis
4:34.50
1
11
Campbell, Ryan
10
Mississippi Coll
4:34.94
2
1
Bernau, Stephen
11
Concordia (WI)
4:37.88
4
6
Shankle, Ryan
9
Rhodes
4:37.88
3
7
Simpson, Andrew
10
Central Arkansas
4:38.47
3
12
Allen, Anthony
11
Maryville
4:38.51
2
13
Maeder, Albert
12
Central Arkansas
4:39.04
2
2
Taylor, Michael
10
Concordia (WI)
4:39.22
4
8
Allison, Mesa
10
Harding
4:40.10
3
3
Burnett, Daniel
10
Mississippi Coll
4:40.20
4
9
Pinarski, Nicholas
9
Christian Brothe
4:40.41
3
10
Louvet, Robin
9
Maryville
4:40.56
3
11
Newburger, Ken
11
Millsaps
4:40.87
3
14
White, Kevin
12
Arkansas-Pine Bl
4:41.05
2
12
Raibley, Rhett
9
Arkansas State
4:41.20
3
4
Ziemann, Zachary
10
Concordia (WI)
4:42.69
4
1
Meilbeck, Robert
12
Concordia (WI)
4:42.77
5
5
Stansell, Ben
12
Central Arkansas
4:43.08
4
6
Rosenau, Alex
11
Concordia (WI)
4:43.22
4
7
Schwartz, Colton
Iowa Track & Fie
4:43.70
4
8
Cook, Eli
9
Millikin Univers
4:44.76
4
13
Harris, Brian
11
Christian Brothe
4:46.37
3
15
Clarke, Harlan
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
4:46.89
2
9
Freeman, Noah
9
Central Arkansas
4:46.98
4
2
Sullivan, Michael
9
Millsaps
4:47.57
5
14
DeHarte, Shelley
9
Christian Brothe
4:48.14
3
10
Horbinski, Tripp
9
Milwaukee School
4:48.68
4
16
Dsida, Matt
11
Rhodes
4:49.26
2
11
Hudsmith, Denver
9
Mississippi Coll
4:49.41
4
3
Crandall, Ryan
10
Mississippi Coll
4:49.84
5
4
McCall, Andy
11
Hendrix
4:49.97
5
12
Griffith, Jacob
11
Millikin Univers
4:51.07
4
5
Ashley, Jon
9
Milwaukee School
4:51.29
5
6
Kazik, Haily
9
Milwaukee School
4:52.25
5
13
Albin, Kenneth
11
Millikin Univers
4:54.39
4
7
Barnett, Roosevelt
10
Arkansas State
4:54.57
5
8
Maraccini, Jared
9
Milwaukee School
4:55.81
5
9
Paz, Christian
9
Mississippi Coll
4:56.06
5
14
Jenkins, Ian
9
Hendrix
4:59.28
4
10
Layton, John
9
Trevecca Nazaren
4:59.73
5
15
Korth, Joe
11
Rhodes
4:59.74
4
15
Monks, Conor
10
Rhodes
4:59.92
3
16
Battaglia, Alex
10
Central Arkansas
5:01.88
4
11
Martin, Sam
12
Millsaps
5:10.68
5
12
Munn, Travion
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5:16.54
5
16
Simpson, Brandon
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
5:19.19
3
13
Lemoine, Taylor
9
Mississippi Coll
5:22.60
5
14
Pacheco, Trent
11
Concordia (WI)
5:37.76
5
15
Warren, Deion
9
Coahoma CC
6:02.03
5
15
Noel, Alex
11
Rhodes
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Rickus
9
Arkansas State
14:50.27
1
2
Jeandree, Julien
9
Central Arkansas
14:52.55
1
3
Ryan, Connor
12
Central Arkansas
15:01.61
1
4
Borg, Preston
9
Central Arkansas
15:05.84
1
5
Green, Logan
12
Harding
15:06.13
1
6
Morgan, Justin
11
Tennessee-Martin
15:06.38
1
7
French, Nick
11
Vanderbilt
15:08.14
1
8
Ewing, John
12
Vanderbilt
15:10.42
1
9
Noel, Alex
11
Rhodes
15:11.57
1
10
Deeken, Kyle
12
Maryville
15:15.22
1
11
Windle, Thomas
12
Adrian
15:17.75
1
12
Allen, Anthony
11
Maryville
15:23.10
1
13
Kopff, Hunter
12
Northern State (
15:24.56
1
14
Williams, Grant
10
Central Arkansas
15:25.59
1
15
Fagan, Connor
11
Rhodes
15:26.45
1
16
Pollum, Alonzo
9
Central Arkansas
15:28.91
1
17
Cernik, Colin
10
Lindenwood
15:31.65
1
1
Dsida, Matt
11
Rhodes
15:36.63
2
2
MILLER, BEN
11
Milwaukee School
15:41.13
2
3
Flemming, Taylor
10
Trevecca Nazaren
15:43.39
2
4
McKinley, Josh
11
Maryville
15:44.17
2
5
Stuckey, James
10
Rhodes
15:44.37
2
6
Beyerle, Eric
12
Centre
15:45.07
2
18
Boyle, Zach
12
Maryville
15:45.08
1
7
Danielson, Clay
9
Northern State (
15:45.70
2
8
Rice, Matthew
10
Harding
15:50.38
2
1
Schweikert, Markus
9
Central Arkansas
15:51.10
3
2
Quiroga, Josh
11
Central Arkansas
15:51.13
3
9
Reilly, Sam
11
Vanderbilt
15:52.98
2
3
Sanders, Jacob
11
Central Arkansas
15:56.04
3
10
Wells, Anthony
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
15:56.83
2
11
Meilbeck, Robert
12
Concordia (WI)
15:57.18
2
12
Zitting, Ethan
9
Maryville
15:57.37
2
19
DeSantis, Joey
10
Tennessee-Martin
15:58.95
1
13
Staebell, Travis
10
Lindenwood
15:59.20
2
14
Shaw, Morgan
10
Rhodes
15:59.64
2
15
Arthur, Daniel
10
Vanderbilt
16:01.86
2
16
Uhiren, Zach
12
Harding
16:03.68
2
17
Durkin, James
9
Memphis
16:04.10
2
18
Bemowski, Joey
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
16:13.12
2
19
Golian, Michael
9
Lindenwood
16:14.25
2
20
Waite, Nathan
11
Adrian
16:15.35
2
20
Lively, Taylor
12
Harding
16:22.54
1
4
DeHarte, Shelley
9
Christian Brothe
16:24.74
3
5
Stasinopohlas, Nik
12
Milwaukee School
16:27.78
3
6
Albin, Kenneth
11
Millikin Univers
16:28.80
3
21
Griffith, Jacob
11
Millikin Univers
16:30.70
2
21
Haile, Alazar
10
Tennessee-Martin
16:31.18
1
7
Linse, Brennan
9
Concordia (WI)
16:33.27
3
8
O'Bryan, Thomas
10
Trevecca Nazaren
16:36.36
3
9
Sommers, Adam
10
Christian Brothe
16:40.16
3
10
Pinarski, Nicholas
9
Christian Brothe
16:40.35
3
11
Taylor, Michael
10
Concordia (WI)
16:43.24
3
12
Harris, Brian
11
Christian Brothe
16:46.49
3
13
Polzin, Sam
10
Rhodes
17:01.80
3
14
Salger, Dillon
12
Maryville
17:02.33
3
15
Henson, Tyler
9
Maryville
17:02.94
3
16
McKay, Jordan
10
Blue Mountain
17:29.32
3
17
Duclos, Ethan
9
Maryville
17:31.28
3
18
Martin, Sam
12
Millsaps
17:41.73
3
19
Bast, Ben
9
Blue Mountain
18:01.85
3
20
Lazore, Josh
11
Blue Mountain
19:24.88
3
21
Curtis, Mitch
Unattached
NT
3
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burgess, Jonathan
12
Central Arkansas
30:57.50
1
2
Scarano, Myles
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
31:09.30
1
3
Rodgers, Logan
10
Trevecca Nazaren
31:37.47
1
4
Maeder, Albert
12
Central Arkansas
31:55.73
1
5
Moroney, Ben
10
Trevecca Nazaren
32:34.85
1
6
Rieskamp, Josh
12
Centre
32:42.53
1
7
Stansell, Ben
12
Central Arkansas
32:42.71
1
8
Freeman, Noah
9
Central Arkansas
32:43.72
1
9
Parva, Ben
12
Millsaps
32:49.43
1
10
Bortolus, Glen
11
Centre
33:08.06
1
11
Reed, Dominick
12
Adrian
33:14.44
1
12
Simpson, Andrew
10
Central Arkansas
33:16.49
1
13
Parameswaran, Anthony
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
33:28.61
1
14
Moore, Andy
9
Maryville
33:34.19
1
15
Maloy, Tripp
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
33:48.85
1
16
Schneider, Nathan
9
Adrian
33:52.82
1
17
Reeves, Jacob
12
Bethel (TN)
33:53.04
1
18
Witt, Carter
11
Blue Mountain
33:57.27
1
19
Ortega, Jose
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
35:19.09
1
20
Battaglia, Alex
10
Central Arkansas
35:31.92
1
21
Valle, Jose
12
Blue Mountain
36:31.14
1
22
Bailey, Trenton
10
Trevecca Nazaren
37:36.90
1
23
Malcolm, Daniel
10
Adrian
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Grant
10
Central Arkansas
9:29.00
1
2
Reed, Dominick
12
Adrian
9:36.62
1
3
Winskie, Josh
11
Trevecca Nazaren
9:37.20
1
4
MILLER, BEN
11
Milwaukee School
9:37.20
1
5
Bennett, Nick
Iowa Track & Fie
9:38.66
1
6
Boyle, Zach
12
Maryville
9:41.07
1
7
Pollum, Alonzo
9
Central Arkansas
9:45.60
1
8
Waite, Nathan
11
Adrian
9:46.73
1
9
Wright, Austin
10
Milwaukee School
9:50.72
1
10
Davidson, Ryan
11
Central Arkansas
9:52.75
1
11
Hartline, Jake
11
Rhodes
9:57.70
1
12
Buzzard, Taylor
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
9:58.93
1
13
Stasinopohlas, Nik
12
Milwaukee School
9:59.09
1
14
Jackson, Jonathan
10
Harding
10:02.79
1
15
Allen, Jared
11
Millsaps
10:03.55
1
16
Linse, Brennan
9
Concordia (WI)
10:18.41
1
17
Rink, Collin
9
Milwaukee School
10:23.55
1
18
Hebeler, Travis
12
Millsaps
10:29.64
1
19
Beno, Andrew
12
Rhodes
10:35.50
1
20
Carter, Novell
9
Unattached- Fisk
12:16.74
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Persinger, Aaron
10
Memphis
14.85
nwi
1
2
Willett, Aaron
11
Memphis
15.02
nwi
1
3
Carey, Michael
9
Memphis
15.14
nwi
1
4
Buichl, Joe
11
Milwaukee School
15.43
nwi
1
5
Lassiter, James
10
Central Arkansas
15.48
nwi
1
1
McMahon, Robert
9
Mississippi Coll
16.37
nwi
2
1
Bagwell, Dillon
11
Harding
16.72
nwi
3
2
Pencarinha, David
10
Harding
16.76
nwi
2
2
Gatrost, Levi
9
Milwaukee School
16.82
nwi
3
3
Krajniak, Cahil
9
Adrian
16.92
nwi
2
6
Hedlund, Stephen
11
Harding
16.95
nwi
1
4
Jamison, Sam
11
Rhodes
17.07
nwi
2
5
Ramirez, Matthew
10
Hendrix
17.64
nwi
2
3
Kamke, Spencer
10
Milwaukee School
17.73
nwi
3
4
Pearson, Paul
9
Harding
17.79
nwi
3
5
Hannula, Matthew
9
Milwaukee School
18.57
nwi
3
6
Kataura, Chris
10
Milwaukee School
19.07
nwi
3
6
Yocum, Seth
10
Centre
19.38
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Persinger, Aaron
10
Memphis
54.77
1
2
Jamison, Sam
11
Rhodes
54.79
1
3
Cooper, Justin
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
55.13
1
4
Carey, Michael
9
Memphis
55.19
1
1
Buichl, Joe
11
Milwaukee School
56.47
2
5
Willett, Aaron
11
Memphis
56.53
1
6
Kimmet, Jason
9
Memphis
57.20
1
2
Goddard, Adrian
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
57.54
2
3
Lassiter, James
10
Central Arkansas
57.73
2
1
Gatrost, Levi
9
Milwaukee School
57.80
4
4
Hedlund, Stephen
11
Harding
58.47
2
2
Banks, Quasim
9
Coahoma CC
59.34
4
3
Hasselbrook, Silas
9
Concordia (WI)
59.72
4
1
Kataura, Chris
10
Milwaukee School
1:00.16
3
5
McMahon, Robert
9
Mississippi Coll
1:00.36
2
7
McLean, Steven
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:00.69
1
6
Johnson, Brynton
10
Central Arkansas
1:00.73
2
4
Hannula, Matthew
9
Milwaukee School
1:02.91
4
2
Yocum, Seth
10
Centre
1:02.99
3
8
Walker, Chris
10
Memphis
1:04.07
1
3
Hess, Thomas
9
Millsaps
1:04.79
3
4
Crall, Daniel
9
Centre
1:04.89
3
5
Kamke, Spencer
10
Milwaukee School
1:06.72
4
5
Thornton, Cole
10
Rhodes
1:06.88
3
6
Notelovitz, William
9
Rhodes
1:07.22
4
6
Ren, Bingxu
10
Centre
1:17.91
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Mapps,
Taylor, McGruder
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
41.33
1
2
Johnson, Wright,
Alexande, Mlambo
Lindenwood
41.52
1
3
Parker, Colin,
Woodard, Cooper
Arkansas-Pine Bl
42.29
1
4
Naceance, Murphy,
Bagwell, Bassett
Harding
42.35
1
5
Green, Thomas,
Cavonis, Robertso
Mississippi Coll
42.77
1
1
Ray, Jones,
Holt, Watson
Central Arkansas
43.01
2
6
Rodrigue, Williams,
Rogers, Boutte
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
43.21
1
2
Johnson, Williams,
Long, Segrest
Millikin Univers
43.25
2
1
Butler, Coleman,
Davis, Ewing
Coahoma CC
43.42
3
3
Simich, Roy,
Russ, Pham
Concordia (WI)
44.19
2
2
Waits, Hudson,
Lowe, Brown
Rust
44.63
3
4
Washingt, Hess,
Holloway, Hayden
Millsaps
44.63
2
5
McLean, Bingham,
Thompson, Roberts
Arkansas-Pine Bl
44.70
2
3
Buichl, Kataura,
Johnson, Hannula
Milwaukee School
45.11
3
4
Bullock, Elliott,
Jones, Walden
Trevecca Nazaren
45.75
3
6
Young, Wagner,
Gardner, Marrero
Millikin Univers
46.79
2
7
Ellison, Forde,
Kimmet, Walker
Memphis
NT
1
7
Phillips, Jamison,
Allen, Kadesky
Rhodes
NT
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naceance, Parker,
Holloway, Bagwell
Harding
3:15.88
1
2
Bingham, McLean,
Thompson, Clarke
Arkansas-Pine Bl
3:18.40
1
3
Boyd, Ray,
Watson, Tanner
Central Arkansas
3:19.08
1
4
Carter, Durkin,
Fiege, Keys
Memphis
3:24.20
1
5
Holt, Johnson,
Lawson, Watson
Central Arkansas
3:25.36
1
1
Williams, Johnson,
Mathieso, McCall
Millikin Univers
3:25.87
2
2
Howard, Daniels,
Hairston, Bruce
Adrian
3:28.14
2
3
Bowie, Pencarin,
Hedlund, Adkinson
Harding
3:28.50
2
6
Hanssler, Hollo,
Klaschka, Jones
Memphis
3:30.50
1
4
Lopez, Walker,
Barnett, Wojciech
Arkansas State
3:33.38
2
5
Morgan, Taylor,
Warren, Ewing
Coahoma CC
3:37.16
2
6
Dombeck, Feigensp,
Bennett, Wears
Iowa Track & Fie
3:41.74
2
7
Woodard, Colin,
White, Cooper
Arkansas-Pine Bl
NT
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grace, Wells,
Gillilan, Ursprung
Alabama-Huntsvil
7:53.48
1
2
Cook, Jeandree,
Quiroga, Ryan
Central Arkansas
7:56.02
1
3
Baker, Goodspee,
Lively, Jackson
Harding
8:03.08
1
4
Mattson, Monks,
Shankle, Stuckey
Rhodes
8:16.46
1
5
Cernik, Golian,
Staebell, Lau
Lindenwood
8:19.69
1
6
Laws, O'Bryan,
Flemming, Durham
Trevecca Nazaren
8:20.63
1
7
Ashley, Horbinsk,
Horbinsk, Avila
Milwaukee School
8:33.52
1
8
Louvet, Salger,
Henson, Duclos
Maryville
8:42.46
1
9
Parva, Martin,
Sullivan, Newburge
Millsaps
9:02.09
1
10
Talarico, Raibley,
Jacobs, Barnett
Arkansas State
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Luke
10
Memphis
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
2
Vallery, Rafael
9
Memphis
16.13m
(52'11)
1
3
Sipe, Matt
12
Memphis
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
4
Harris, Jonathan
9
Lindenwood
14.58m
(47'10)
1
5
Simon, William
11
Adrian
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
6
Kertz, Bryan
12
Lindenwood
13.95m
(45'9)
1
7
Cagle, Ryan
12
Harding
13.34m
(43'9)
1
8
Al-Saleh, Ghaleb
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
9
Wells, Wade
10
Memphis
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stearman, Stephen
10
Hendrix
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
2
Arey, Ryan
12
Centre
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
3
Suber, Tej
9
Rhodes
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
4
Walker, Donnell
11
Maryville
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
5
King, Josh
11
Centre
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
6
Syrotchen, Josh
10
Harding
12.63m
(41'5)
1
7
Killebrew, Clayton
10
Millsaps
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
8
Kew, Chris
10
Maryville
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
9
Lester, Wil
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
12.12m
(39'9)
1
10
Harr, Brady
11
Northern State (
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allred, Blake
11
Bethel (TN)
11.79m
(38'8)
1
2
Wilfer, Mitch
10
Millikin Univers
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
3
McDonald, Ryan
9
Millikin Univers
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
4
Pierce, Tru
9
Harding
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
5
Dotson, J.D.
9
Centre
10.72m
(35'2)
1
6
Rogers, Jacob
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
7
Jatczak, Devin
9
Millikin Univers
10.44m
(34'3)
1
8
Montes, Joe
9
Maryville
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
9
Woods, Jake
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
9.81m
(32'2)
1
10
McCall, Connor
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Luke
10
Memphis
56.66m
(185'10.5)
1
2
Syrotchen, Josh
10
Harding
54.06m
(177'4.25)
1
3
Kertz, Bryan
12
Lindenwood
50.94m
(167'1.5)
1
4
Schaly, Yannik
11
Memphis
50.51m
(165'8.5)
1
5
Criticos, Michael
9
Memphis
48.20m
(158'1.5)
1
6
Harris, Jonathan
9
Lindenwood
47.99m
(157'5.25)
1
7
Adams, John
12
Mississippi Coll
45.70m
(149'11)
1
8
Bynum, Kyle
11
Memphis
45.42m
(149'0)
1
9
Lester, Wil
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
44.79m
(146'11.25)
1
10
Wells, Wade
10
Memphis
44.21m
(145'0.5)
1
11
Simon, William
11
Adrian
42.92m
(140'9.75)
1
12
Vallery, Rafael
9
Memphis
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bynum, Roger
Unattached
41.16m
(135'0.25)
1
2
Hanssler, Luis
11
Memphis
38.52m
(126'4.5)
1
3
Arey, Ryan
12
Centre
37.85m
(124'2)
1
4
Allred, Blake
11
Bethel (TN)
36.61m
(120'1.25)
1
5
Dotson, J.D.
9
Centre
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
6
Walker, Donnell
11
Maryville
35.41m
(116'2)
1
7
Woods, Jake
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
34.23m
(112'3.5)
1
8
Garcia, Chris
11
Milwaukee School
32.95m
(108'1)
1
9
Suber, Tej
9
Rhodes
31.79m
(104'3.5)
1
10
McCall, Connor
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
24.74m
(81'2)
1
11
Hermann, Ryan
11
Lindenwood
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Ryan
9
Millikin Univers
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
2
Al-Saleh, Ghaleb
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
3
Killebrew, Clayton
10
Millsaps
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
4
Jatczak, Devin
9
Millikin Univers
32.94m
(108'0.75)
1
5
Kew, Chris
10
Maryville
32.06m
(105'2)
1
6
Sowerbrower, Conner
9
Central Arkansas
30.48m
(100'0)
1
7
King, Josh
11
Centre
25.53m
(83'9)
1
8
Cole, David
9
Trevecca Nazaren
23.60m
(77'5)
1
9
Montes, Joe
9
Maryville
21.90m
(71'10)
1
10
Thompson, Demetrius
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Criticos, Michael
9
Memphis
65.51m
(214'11)
1
2
Poole, Thomas
12
Memphis
61.91m
(203'1.25)
1
3
Bynum, Kyle
11
Memphis
61.90m
(203'1)
1
4
Rogers, Jacob
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
57.80m
(189'7.5)
1
5
Klaschka, Marc
12
Memphis
56.70m
(186'0.25)
1
6
Jones, Tim
12
Memphis
52.94m
(173'8.25)
1
7
Campbell, Scott
10
Adrian
50.76m
(166'6.25)
1
8
Bowers, Dillon
11
Maryville
48.36m
(158'7.75)
1
9
McCall, Connor
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
47.18m
(154'9.25)
1
10
Kessler, Michael
12
Harding
45.50m
(149'3.25)
1
11
Pacheco, Trent
11
Concordia (WI)
43.76m
(143'6.75)
1
12
Zahller, Jonah
10
Millsaps
42.74m
(140'2.5)
1
13
Blair, Jesse
11
Millikin Univers
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Matthew
10
Hendrix
44.44m
(145'9.5)
1
2
Comuzzi, Gianpiero
10
Adrian
44.42m
(145'8.75)
1
3
Dailey, Ben
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
44.04m
(144'5.75)
1
4
Arey, Ryan
12
Centre
42.82m
(140'5.75)
1
5
Duggan, Ivy
11
Centre
41.47m
(136'0.5)
1
6
Pencarinha, David
10
Harding
41.37m
(135'8.5)
1
7
Daniels, Peter
9
Rhodes
40.93m
(134'3.25)
1
8
Wright, Austin
10
Milwaukee School
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
9
Anderson, Marshall
11
Rhodes
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
10
Monks, Conor
10
Rhodes
38.83m
(127'4.5)
1
11
Schwark, Jacob
11
Concordia (WI)
38.49m
(126'3.25)
1
12
Sowerbrower, Conner
9
Central Arkansas
38.07m
(124'10.75)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Narceanceno, Kendell
9
Harding
42.45m
(139'3.25)
1
2
Feil, Zach
10
Northern State (
41.58m
(136'5)
1
3
Gatrost, Levi
9
Milwaukee School
40.34m
(132'4)
1
4
Hawthorne, Wesley
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
5
Charmant, Herby
11
Centre
34.63m
(113'7.25)
1
6
Kamke, Spencer
10
Milwaukee School
33.42m
(109'7.75)
1
7
Casey, Graham
11
Millsaps
30.35m
(99'6.75)
1
8
Hess, Thomas
9
Millsaps
29.75m
(97'7.25)
1
9
Al-Saleh, Ghaleb
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
10
Yocum, Seth
10
Centre
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
11
Maraccini, Jared
9
Milwaukee School
20.25m
(66'5)
1
12
Kew, Chris
10
Maryville
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sipe, Matt
12
Memphis
54.41m
(178'6)
1
2
Vaughn, Luke
10
Memphis
52.09m
(170'10.75)
1
3
Kertz, Bryan
12
Lindenwood
48.36m
(158'7.75)
1
4
Hermann, Ryan
11
Lindenwood
47.82m
(156'10.5)
1
5
Alston, JaVanti
12
Bethel (TN)
47.02m
(154'3)
1
6
Killebrew, Clayton
10
Millsaps
45.19m
(148'3)
1
7
Arey, Ryan
12
Centre
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
8
Harr, Brady
11
Northern State (
40.92m
(134'3)
1
9
Stearman, Stephen
10
Hendrix
39.05m
(128'1.25)
1
10
Rogers, Jacob
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
26.47m
(86'10)
1
11
Lester, Wil
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Syrotchen, Josh
10
Harding
44.89m
(147'3.25)
1
2
Woods, Jake
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
40.81m
(133'10.5)
1
3
Cagle, Ryan
12
Harding
39.21m
(128'7.5)
1
4
Suber, Tej
9
Rhodes
37.69m
(123'7.75)
1
5
Wilfer, Mitch
10
Millikin Univers
34.94m
(114'7.5)
1
6
Garcia, Chris
11
Milwaukee School
33.85m
(111'0.5)
1
7
Zahller, Jonah
10
Millsaps
33.74m
(110'8.25)
1
8
McCall, Connor
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
26.77m
(87'9.75)
1
10
Duggan, Ivy
11
Centre
ND
(--)
1
9
Dotson, J.D.
9
Centre
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Eric
9
Central Arkansas
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Eason, Robert
9
Rhodes
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Rhodes, Jerome
12
Milwaukee School
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
Bienz, Cameron
9
Harding
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Campbell, Scott
10
Adrian
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Feil, Zach
10
Northern State (
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
7
Prater, Dallas
10
Millsaps
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
Scott, Elijah
10
Centre
1.88m
(6'2)
1
11
Baker, Jay
10
Rhodes
1.88m
(6'2)
1
12
May, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.88m
(6'2)
1
13
Mackey, Doug
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Brandon, Devynn
9
Memphis
1.88m
(6'2)
1
9
Jones, Jordan
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.88m
(6'2)
1
14
Holly, Brendan
9
Centre
1.83m
(6'0)
1
15
Alar, John
11
Rhodes
1.83m
(6'0)
1
16
Ramirez, Matthew
10
Hendrix
1.83m
(6'0)
1
17
Gatrost, Levi
9
Milwaukee School
1.78m
(5'10)
1
18
Decindis, Michael
10
Rhodes
1.78m
(5'10)
1
19
Kamke, Spencer
10
Milwaukee School
1.78m
(5'10)
1
20
Pencarinha, David
10
Harding
1.73m
(5'8)
1
21
Walden, Mackenzie
10
Trevecca Nazaren
1.73m
(5'8)
1
22
Bowers, Dillon
11
Maryville
1.73m
(5'8)
1
23
Pearson, Paul
9
Harding
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mlambo, Michael
9
Lindenwood
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Lilly, Jaheel
11
Central Arkansas
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Lavorie
9
Lindenwood
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Murphy, DeMarcus
10
Harding
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
5
Vanalystyne, Mike
10
Milwaukee School
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
6
Segrest, Jacob
10
Millikin Univers
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
7
Miles, Alex
10
Central Arkansas
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Sousoulas, John
11
Rhodes
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
10
Boland, Tyler
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Eason, Robert
9
Rhodes
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Jordan
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
May, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Chistopher
11
Trevecca Nazaren
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
2
Bagwell, Dillon
11
Harding
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Bowers, Dillon
11
Maryville
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Groos, Tyus
9
Concordia (WI)
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Allen, Sam
10
Rhodes
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
6
Walden, Mackenzie
10
Trevecca Nazaren
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Moldenhauer, Ryan
12
Milwaukee School
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
8
Krajniak, Cahil
9
Adrian
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Pollack, Alexander
10
Adrian
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
10
Brooks, Justin
12
Millikin Univers
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Braun, David
9
Millikin Univers
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
2
McMahon, Robert
9
Mississippi Coll
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
3
Decindis, Michael
10
Rhodes
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Demetrius
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
5
Grosenick, Jacob
10
Concordia (WI)
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Budde, Kyle
9
Hendrix
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Wiggins, Ben
10
Mississippi Coll
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Charmant, Herby
11
Centre
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Notelovitz, William
9
Rhodes
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Narceanceno, Kendell
9
Harding
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Yu, Michael
12
Centre
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
12
Pham, Bathong
11
Concordia (WI)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
May, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
14.33m
(47'0)
nwi
1
2
Lilly, Jaheel
11
Central Arkansas
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Phillips, Jeremy
12
Rhodes
13.49m
(44'3)
nwi
1
4
Schum, Tristen
9
Millikin Univers
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Sousoulas, John
11
Rhodes
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
6
Vanalystyne, Mike
10
Milwaukee School
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Feil, Zach
10
Northern State (
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Boland, Tyler
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Brooks, Justin
12
Millikin Univers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Bullock, Talon
9
Trevecca Nazaren
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eason, Robert
9
Rhodes
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Elliott, Chistopher
11
Trevecca Nazaren
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Jordan
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
4
Prater, Dallas
10
Millsaps
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Luce, Jordan
10
Milwaukee School
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Campbell, Scott
10
Adrian
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Jamison, Sam
11
Rhodes
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Pollack, Alexander
10
Adrian
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
9
Moldenhauer, Ryan
12
Milwaukee School
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Mathieson, Tucker
9
Millikin Univers
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
11
Anderson, Marshall
11
Rhodes
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pujats, Pauls
12
Memphis
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Boland, Xavier
9
Lindenwood
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Adkinson, Trey
10
Harding
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Spickes, Daniel
9
Central Arkansas
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Enciso, Connor
9
Milwaukee School
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Toney, Isaac
11
Centre
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
10
Smith, Ronnie
10
Harding
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
McIntosh, Boone
12
Millikin Univers
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Kadesky, Andrew
11
Rhodes
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Pham, Bathong
11
Concordia (WI)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
11
Duggan, Ivy
11
Centre
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
12
Yocum, Seth
10
Centre
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Orr, Stephen
10
Centre
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
14
McCall, Connor
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
15
Marshall, Bryce
9
Centre
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
16
Schwark, Jacob
11
Concordia (WI)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
17
Nikitin, Mikhail
9
Milwaukee School
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
18
Rogers, Jacob
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
19
Dailey, Ben
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
NH
(--)
1
20
Pacheco, Trent
11
Concordia (WI)
NH
(--)
1
21
Grim, Lucas
12
Rhodes
NH
(--)
1
22
Jones, Tim
12
Memphis
NH
(--)
1
23
Steffen, Jamie
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Byrd-West, DaQuanya
12
Memphis
12.24
nwi
1
1
Tolbert, Mariah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
12.43
nwi
2
2
Garvin, E'Lexus
9
Central Arkansas
12.56
nwi
1
3
Hageman, Makenzie
11
Northern State (
12.64
nwi
1
4
Daniel, Lauren
9
Central Arkansas
12.66
nwi
1
2
Watt, Jennifer
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
12.72
nwi
2
3
Hardeman, Brianna
9
Rhodes
12.74
nwi
2
4
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
12.83
nwi
2
5
Burke, Briana
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
12.83
nwi
1
1
Forbes, Deidre
10
Mississippi Coll
12.91
nwi
3
2
Fugate, Alice
9
Rhodes
12.91
nwi
3
5
Jannah, Khadijah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
12.93
nwi
2
1
Weis, Aryn
11
Maryville
12.98
nwi
4
6
Feigenspan, Natalie
Iowa Track & Fie
13.12
nwi
1
6
Tasher, Ashley
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
13.12
nwi
2
3
Anwah, Ifeoma
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
13.14
nwi
3
7
Temple, Chelsea
12
Rhodes
13.14
nwi
2
4
Dolphin, Rachel
10
Adrian
13.16
nwi
3
2
Bishop, Alysse
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
13.20
nwi
4
8
Jackson, Kennedy
9
Central Arkansas
13.30
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Tiatjah
11
Hendrix
13.34
nwi
3
7
Worlds, Sydnee
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
13.34
nwi
1
8
Christopher, Crystal
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
13.38
nwi
1
3
Davis, Lauren
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
13.41
nwi
4
1
Lyon, Anastasia
10
Centre
13.47
nwi
5
4
Lahart, Kellie
Iowa Track & Fie
13.47
nwi
4
1
Absher, Devyn
10
Augustana (IL)
13.50
nwi
7
5
Maxwell, Sydney
9
Mississippi Coll
13.50
nwi
4
6
Crutcher, Jamia
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
13.51
nwi
3
7
Brunson, Claudia
10
Millsaps
13.55
nwi
3
1
Goodman, Kaliah
10
Unattached- Fisk
13.56
nwi
6
2
Parker, Jennifer
9
Millikin Univers
13.56
nwi
7
2
Lewis, Shermeka
10
Rust
13.70
nwi
5
6
Orth Becker, Brandy
10
Centre
13.72
nwi
4
7
Boss, Alex
11
Rhodes
13.74
nwi
4
8
Slappy, Alonia
9
Adrian
13.75
nwi
4
1
Erickson, Laruen
9
Concordia (WI)
13.81
nwi
8
3
Williams, Elasha
9
Rhodes
13.86
nwi
5
4
Boettcher, Pace
9
Mississippi Coll
13.89
nwi
5
5
Smethers, Kirsten
12
Maryville
14.04
nwi
5
6
Bolin, Cammie Jo
11
Centre
14.04
nwi
5
7
Hodges, Jessica
12
Mississippi Coll
14.07
nwi
5
3
Epps, Alicia
12
Rust
14.21
nwi
7
2
Rockett, Liz
12
Rhodes
14.22
nwi
6
2
Wilson, JaQueese
Coahoma CC
14.23
nwi
8
3
Ellis, Hannah
12
Centre
14.60
nwi
8
3
Pryor, Haley
11
Rhodes
15.05
nwi
6
4
Ommundson, Kelli
11
Augustana (IL)
15.32
nwi
7
4
Shorten, Kayla
10
Rhodes
15.44
nwi
6
8
Phillips, Kamilah
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
15.50
nwi
3
5
Scott, Shelby
12
Rhodes
15.60
nwi
7
4
LaMonica, Sara
10
Rhodes
15.68
nwi
8
5
Cole, Hannah
10
Trevecca Nazaren
15.78
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Byrd-West, DaQuanya
12
Memphis
25.01
nwi
1
2
Lansden, Destinee
10
Memphis
25.53
nwi
1
3
Cash, Tyaniah
12
Central Arkansas
25.67
nwi
1
4
Hageman, Makenzie
11
Northern State (
25.75
nwi
1
1
Jannah, Khadijah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
26.07
nwi
3
5
Burke, Briana
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
26.10
nwi
1
2
Watt, Jennifer
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
26.12
nwi
3
1
Farrar, De'Vonni
9
Memphis
26.14
nwi
2
3
Fugate, Alice
9
Rhodes
26.41
nwi
3
1
Dolphin, Rachel
10
Adrian
26.56
nwi
4
2
Hardeman, Brianna
9
Rhodes
26.62
nwi
2
1
Grant, Kiana
9
Mississippi Coll
26.64
nwi
5
4
Weis, Aryn
11
Maryville
26.80
nwi
3
3
Wallace, Reneisha
12
Bethel (TN)
26.86
nwi
2
6
Worlds, Sydnee
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
26.94
nwi
1
5
Gamble, Kayla
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
26.95
nwi
3
6
Anwah, Ifeoma
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
26.97
nwi
3
2
Searles, Kieshonia
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
27.05
nwi
4
3
Bishop, Alysse
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
27.12
nwi
4
4
Jefferson, Tiauna
10
Central Arkansas
27.12
nwi
2
7
Jackson, Kennedy
9
Central Arkansas
27.14
nwi
3
4
Raecke, Elizabeth
10
Northern State (
27.16
nwi
4
8
Forbes, Deidre
10
Mississippi Coll
27.24
nwi
3
1
Walker, Uriah
11
Millikin Univers
27.42
nwi
6
2
Young, Evu
11
Mississippi Coll
27.53
nwi
5
1
Absher, Devyn
10
Augustana (IL)
27.54
nwi
8
2
Leonard, Jasmine
Coahoma CC
27.58
nwi
6
3
Modes, Natalie
10
Adrian
27.63
nwi
5
5
Johnson, Tiatjah
11
Hendrix
27.63
nwi
4
6
Crutcher, Jamia
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
27.68
nwi
4
3
Parker, Jennifer
9
Millikin Univers
27.78
nwi
6
7
Swanson, Hadley
10
Central Arkansas
27.80
nwi
4
1
Lyon, Anastasia
10
Centre
27.82
nwi
9
8
Davis, Lauren
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
27.83
nwi
4
5
Garvin, E'Lexus
9
Central Arkansas
27.86
nwi
2
2
Maxwell, Sydney
9
Mississippi Coll
27.87
nwi
8
4
Akmakjian, Rachel
11
Augustana (IL)
27.94
nwi
6
1
Ponstein, Michaela
11
Millikin Univers
28.14
nwi
10
3
Goodman, Kaliah
10
Unattached- Fisk
28.28
nwi
8
4
Feigenspan, Natalie
Iowa Track & Fie
28.33
nwi
8
5
Erickson, Laruen
9
Concordia (WI)
28.47
nwi
6
5
Klott, Jodi
12
Maryville
28.47
nwi
8
4
Miller, Kaili
9
Harding
28.62
nwi
5
2
Hodges, Jessica
12
Mississippi Coll
28.69
nwi
9
6
Bushey, Kayla
11
Augustana (IL)
28.69
nwi
8
5
Wynn, Molly
10
Northern State (
28.73
nwi
5
6
Gilliam, Summer
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
28.97
nwi
2
6
Brunson, Claudia
10
Millsaps
28.97
nwi
6
3
Boss, Alex
11
Rhodes
29.12
nwi
9
6
Bowles, Bria
12
Bethel (TN)
29.21
nwi
5
4
Smethers, Kirsten
12
Maryville
29.25
nwi
9
2
Smith, Ashley
Coahoma CC
29.40
nwi
10
7
Noble, JaNae
10
Bethel (TN)
29.90
nwi
6
3
Garsow, Adriana
9
Milwaukee School
30.13
nwi
10
1
Jaffe, Katie
12
Rhodes
30.28
nwi
11
4
Sexton, Sami
10
Hendrix
30.35
nwi
10
5
Davis, Kathryn
12
Milwaukee School
30.36
nwi
10
1
Brice, Kelly
10
Hendrix
30.38
nwi
12
6
Link, Hannah
10
Centre
30.45
nwi
10
7
Polizzi, Laura
12
Augustana (IL)
31.40
nwi
10
2
Ommundson, Kelli
11
Augustana (IL)
32.18
nwi
11
3
Gannon, Madeline
11
Augustana (IL)
32.47
nwi
11
4
Jandrin, Alexandra
11
Milwaukee School
33.60
nwi
11
5
Slappy, Alonia
9
Adrian
NT
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Takia
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
55.99
1
2
Lansden, Destinee
10
Memphis
56.34
1
3
Yanckello, Sadie
12
Rhodes
56.60
1
4
Branch, Jaylynn
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
57.59
1
1
Hoffman, Anna
11
Trevecca Nazaren
58.50
2
5
Mason, Maya
11
Lindenwood
58.95
1
6
Grant, Kiana
9
Mississippi Coll
59.06
1
1
Young, Evu
11
Mississippi Coll
59.61
3
2
Raecke, Elizabeth
10
Northern State (
59.89
3
2
Mason, Michaela
11
Lindenwood
1:00.08
2
3
Gamble, Kayla
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
1:00.59
2
4
Buchanan, Alex
9
Mississippi Coll
1:00.73
2
7
Farrar, De'Vonni
9
Memphis
1:00.77
1
3
Cash, Tyaniah
12
Central Arkansas
1:00.82
3
5
Richard, Jasmine
9
Central Arkansas
1:01.27
2
1
Boddie, Evelyn
9
Bethel (TN)
1:01.51
4
4
Addison, Josie
9
Adrian
1:01.97
3
5
Searles, Kieshonia
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
1:01.99
3
6
Jefferson, Tiauna
10
Central Arkansas
1:02.21
2
6
Reiff, Kallee
9
Adrian
1:02.27
3
1
Melo, Valeria
9
Augustana (IL)
1:02.47
5
7
Bryan, Brittney
9
Central Arkansas
1:02.73
3
8
Akmakjian, Rachel
11
Augustana (IL)
1:02.76
3
2
Harper, Sarah
9
North Alabama
1:03.21
4
3
Leonard, Jasmine
Coahoma CC
1:03.75
4
7
Embry, Caroline
10
Harding
1:04.10
2
8
Williams, Eden
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:04.48
1
1
Woods, Reagan
9
Mississippi Coll
1:04.59
7
4
Granger, Alexis
9
Bethel (TN)
1:05.38
4
1
Graham, Katelyn
11
Christian Brothe
1:05.79
6
2
Washington, Yakira
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
1:06.44
5
2
Scrugs, Suzzeette
11
Rust
1:06.53
7
3
Link, Hannah
10
Centre
1:06.56
5
2
Shelby, Hunt
11
Christian Brothe
1:07.37
6
4
Rincon, Ally
10
Millsaps
1:08.26
5
5
Jaffe, Katie
12
Rhodes
1:08.51
5
8
Simon, Seqouia
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
1:08.67
2
5
Sexton, Sami
10
Hendrix
1:08.95
4
3
Smith, Ashley
Coahoma CC
1:09.23
7
3
Offerman, Helen
11
Augustana (IL)
1:10.72
6
6
Lealand, Flanagan
12
North Alabama
1:11.90
5
4
Gannon, Madeline
11
Augustana (IL)
1:17.36
6
5
Okiishi, Jaclyn
9
Maryville
1:17.46
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Martina
10
Memphis
2:10.39
1
2
Williamson, Maya
12
Memphis
2:12.54
1
3
Holt, Rebeka
9
Memphis
2:16.04
1
4
Merbach, Julia
10
Memphis
2:19.80
1
5
Senesse, Helen
9
Central Arkansas
2:20.53
1
6
Carter, Jennifer
11
Lindenwood
2:21.72
1
7
Ballmann, Sina
9
Harding
2:22.80
1
8
Holmes, Tjahane
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:23.82
1
9
Smith, Savannah
9
Memphis
2:23.83
1
10
Michl, Jamie
11
Millikin Univers
2:25.02
1
11
Linna, Abbie
11
Central Arkansas
2:26.41
1
1
Sprotte, Cassandra
9
Concordia (WI)
2:27.72
2
1
Agnello, Paulina
9
Concordia (WI)
2:28.28
3
2
Smallwood, Natasha
Unattached
2:28.66
2
2
Bubolz, Natalie
9
Concordia (WI)
2:28.90
3
3
Brakke, Katie
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:29.10
2
3
Dorsey, Lauren
9
Concordia (WI)
2:29.35
3
4
El Rady, Ashley
12
Centre
2:29.45
2
4
Stancil, Marlah
12
North Alabama
2:29.52
3
5
Nunan, Erin
Unattached
2:29.67
2
5
Powell, Heather
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:30.73
3
6
Christopher, Torrey
9
Adrian
2:31.29
2
6
Ponce, Lisette
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:31.62
3
7
Powell, Amber
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:32.59
2
1
Owen, Hannah
9
Christian Brothe
2:33.58
4
8
Cardwell, Vanessa
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:34.16
2
2
Easter, Abbie
9
Mississippi Coll
2:34.72
4
9
Ford, Maven
12
Memphis
2:35.19
2
7
Thurber, Mikaela
12
Millsaps
2:35.24
3
10
Murphy, Brianne
10
Arkansas State
2:35.28
2
8
Breault, Rachel
11
Millikin Univers
2:35.69
3
11
Simmons, Sharoya
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
2:37.16
2
3
Sears, Jordan
9
Rhodes
2:38.39
4
9
Brandt, Courtney
10
Northern State (
2:38.80
3
4
Bryson, Cheyenne
9
Adrian
2:39.68
4
1
Chamberlain, Hannah
9
Mississippi Coll
2:40.81
5
5
Ward, Emily
9
Concordia (WI)
2:41.52
4
2
Sondelski, Rebecca
10
Milwaukee School
2:41.54
5
12
Mathis, Lindsey
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:43.67
2
3
Cheboi, Nelly
11
Augustana (IL)
2:43.69
5
10
Powers, Alivia
9
Millikin Univers
2:44.04
3
6
Simon, Seqouia
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
2:47.00
4
7
Hunter, Salonica
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
2:48.37
4
4
Delay, Jaime
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:48.45
5
8
King, Shelley
9
North Alabama
2:49.57
4
9
Webb, Baylee
9
Mississippi Coll
2:50.11
4
5
Montgomery, Mallory
12
Mississippi Coll
2:50.42
5
10
Smith, Rachel
9
Mississippi Coll
2:52.43
4
6
Alderson, Stephanie
Unattached
2:54.17
5
7
Chamberlain, Leah
9
Mississippi Coll
2:56.88
5
8
Dorsel, Paige
9
Millikin Univers
3:03.24
5
9
Jacobs, Hailey
12
Augustana (IL)
3:06.05
5
11
Govero, Anna Grace
9
Mississippi Coll
NT
4
12
Hix, Katie
10
Trevecca Nazaren
NT
4
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
El Rady, Ashley
12
Centre
5:17.80
1
2
Wheeler, Lauren
9
Memphis
5:20.47
1
3
Mueller, Sylvie
10
Harding
5:24.54
1
4
Mclendon, Biz
10
Trevecca Nazaren
5:24.87
1
5
Sund, Becca
12
Augustana (IL)
5:25.40
1
6
Sewell, Madison
11
Central Arkansas
5:25.88
1
7
Sendewicz, Jackie
11
Trevecca Nazaren
5:26.42
1
8
Leonard, Kaitlyn
11
Harding
5:26.91
1
9
Reed, Kendall
10
Rhodes
5:27.29
1
1
Michl, Jamie
11
Millikin Univers
5:27.36
2
2
Christopher, Torrey
9
Adrian
5:27.47
2
10
Eckhoff, Justine
12
Maryville
5:28.46
1
11
Powell, Amber
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
5:30.65
1
3
Toussaint, Tineika
12
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5:32.37
2
4
Easter, Abbie
9
Mississippi Coll
5:32.45
2
12
Linna, Abbie
11
Central Arkansas
5:33.42
1
1
Hix, Katie
10
Trevecca Nazaren
5:33.73
3
5
Mudd, Rachel
12
Trevecca Nazaren
5:34.27
2
6
LaPointe, Ashley
9
Lindenwood
5:34.92
2
2
Brady, Olivia
11
North Alabama
5:35.38
3
7
Topham, Abigal
9
Central Arkansas
5:35.61
2
8
Carmody, Lauren
10
Trevecca Nazaren
5:35.70
2
13
Kerschieter, Bailey
11
Augustana (IL)
5:36.23
1
9
Flemming, Sierra
9
Trevecca Nazaren
5:36.43
2
14
Owen, Hannah
9
Christian Brothe
5:37.25
1
3
Schier, Jeneen
11
Augustana (IL)
5:41.10
3
10
Powell, Heather
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
5:41.57
2
11
Whittington, Alexandra
9
Harding
5:43.95
2
4
Pidcock, Alexandra
9
North Alabama
5:45.24
3
5
Simpson, Stephanie
12
North Alabama
5:46.62
3
6
Sweat, Cayce
10
Rhodes
5:46.87
3
1
Bennett, Laura
9
North Alabama
5:46.94
4
12
Ford, Maven
12
Memphis
5:47.17
2
7
Chamberlain, Hannah
9
Mississippi Coll
5:48.27
3
8
Moore, Abby
9
Christian Brothe
5:48.64
3
2
Mathis, Lindsey
10
Trevecca Nazaren
5:51.44
4
9
Lobsinger, Hana
11
Augustana (IL)
5:52.48
3
10
McLaughin, Rebecca
9
Christian Brothe
5:53.62
3
11
Thilges, Kayla
9
Milwaukee School
5:53.63
3
12
Powers, Alivia
9
Millikin Univers
5:54.26
3
13
Breault, Rachel
11
Millikin Univers
5:57.44
3
15
Watkins, Abby
9
Rhodes
5:57.52
1
3
Sondelski, Rebecca
10
Milwaukee School
5:58.33
4
4
Kulberg, Martha
9
Concordia (WI)
5:59.20
4
14
Ries, Sophia
10
Augustana (IL)
5:59.55
3
5
Imperl, Nora
9
Concordia (WI)
6:00.40
4
13
Webb, Baylee
9
Mississippi Coll
6:03.23
2
6
Hensley, Autumn
11
North Alabama
6:07.50
4
7
Hudgins, Sabrina
9
North Alabama
6:07.82
4
8
Montgomery, Mallory
12
Mississippi Coll
6:09.32
4
15
Katherine, Steinman
12
North Alabama
6:16.55
3
9
Chamberlain, Leah
9
Mississippi Coll
6:17.52
4
16
Erin, Covington
12
North Alabama
6:21.54
3
10
Erl, Hannah
10
Concordia (WI)
6:21.95
4
11
Alderson, Stephanie
Unattached
6:25.77
4
12
Ruthberg, Sara
11
Augustana (IL)
6:32.72
4
13
Bosslet, Nora
10
Augustana (IL)
6:34.33
4
14
Smith, Rachel
9
Mississippi Coll
6:35.48
2
14
Rincon, Gabby
10
Millsaps
6:35.54
4
15
Sorilla, Taylor
9
Rhodes
6:44.41
4
17
Still, Cassi
9
North Alabama
7:01.15
3
15
Roland, Savannah
10
North Alabama
NT
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Caroline
9
Trevecca Nazaren
17:28.89
2
2
Dixon, Abbey
11
Arkansas State
17:34.93
2
3
Bullen, Dakotah
10
Northern State (
17:37.61
2
4
Adams, Kristen
9
Memphis
17:53.72
2
5
Mclendon, Biz
10
Trevecca Nazaren
17:59.93
2
6
Webb, Amber
10
Harding
18:03.34
2
7
Mueller, Sylvie
10
Harding
18:11.10
2
8
Litoff, Ashley
9
Rhodes
18:16.76
2
9
Caruthers, Brigette
10
Central Arkansas
18:17.79
2
10
Sewell, Madison
11
Central Arkansas
18:34.54
2
11
Smith, Kirstie
9
Harding
18:41.80
2
12
Topham, Abigal
9
Central Arkansas
18:43.00
2
13
Henderson, Hannah
10
Rhodes
18:49.91
2
14
Lobsinger, Hana
11
Augustana (IL)
19:04.99
2
15
Hope, Kiana
9
Tennessee-Martin
19:08.39
2
16
Doty, Hayley
11
Tennessee-Martin
19:19.97
2
1
Flemming, Sierra
9
Trevecca Nazaren
19:20.57
1
17
Eckhoff, Justine
12
Maryville
19:22.32
2
2
Bungard, Carina
12
Lindenwood
19:23.18
1
18
Mudd, Rachel
12
Trevecca Nazaren
19:24.17
2
19
Schmittzehe, Ashley
11
Maryville
19:28.56
2
20
Carmody, Lauren
10
Trevecca Nazaren
19:39.00
2
21
Hayden, Ellery
9
Rhodes
19:39.91
2
3
Moore, Willow
10
Trevecca Nazaren
19:42.35
1
4
Alley, Reagan
9
Rhodes
19:46.48
1
5
Thurber, Mikaela
12
Millsaps
19:47.07
1
6
Edge, Aaryn
11
Lindenwood
19:50.76
1
7
Lappe, Amanda
11
Maryville
19:51.36
1
8
Voyles, Morgan
10
Trevecca Nazaren
19:52.48
1
9
Alcorn, Emily
11
Lindenwood
19:55.48
1
22
Delgado, Emily
12
Central Arkansas
19:55.76
2
10
Bear, Chelsea
Tennessee-Martin
19:57.39
1
11
Wiegman, Kari
10
Maryville
19:58.19
1
12
Pett, Emily
10
Tennessee-Martin
20:12.67
1
23
Connett, Taylor
9
Tennessee-Martin
20:12.70
2
24
James, Jordan
11
Central Arkansas
20:15.70
2
13
Ries, Sophia
10
Augustana (IL)
20:18.53
1
25
Sellars, Madison
9
Central Arkansas
20:28.87
2
26
Sargeson, Layne
9
Central Arkansas
20:33.16
2
14
Lucas, Grace
12
Tennessee-Martin
20:34.12
1
15
Everett, Micayla
11
Blue Mountain
20:44.84
1
16
Rapowitz, Jordan
11
Harding
20:48.32
1
17
Owens, Olivia
10
Tennessee-Martin
21:03.98
1
18
Erl, Hannah
10
Concordia (WI)
21:08.82
1
19
Scanlan, Sierra
9
Augustana (IL)
21:12.29
1
20
O'Malley, Kristen
10
Augustana (IL)
21:12.70
1
21
McMinn, Caitlyn
10
Harding
21:14.14
1
22
Taylor, Nikki
11
Blue Mountain
21:36.48
1
23
Bosslet, Nora
10
Augustana (IL)
21:48.85
1
24
Blaylock, Cassidy
11
Blue Mountain
21:54.02
1
25
Reynolds, Dana
11
Centre
23:01.72
1
26
Solomon, Melinda
12
Millsaps
NT
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kalicinska, Monika
Unattached
36:53.84
1
2
Eller, Bailey
12
Arkansas State
37:24.46
1
3
Zitting, Arnica
9
Arkansas State
37:48.68
1
4
Kruse, Michelle
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
37:56.19
1
5
Mills, Lindsay
10
Arkansas State
38:51.00
1
6
Williams, Kailey
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
39:26.60
1
7
Rowland, Page
10
Blue Mountain
40:05.87
1
8
Johnson, Jessica
9
Adrian
40:46.72
1
9
Whitworth, Chloe
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
41:02.44
1
10
Akin, Emily
12
Centre
41:10.13
1
11
Jepson, Brianna
9
Augustana (IL)
41:40.89
1
12
Anderson, Emma
9
Centre
42:32.39
1
13
Howlett, Allison
9
Augustana (IL)
42:39.46
1
14
Snyder, Catherine
9
Blue Mountain
42:56.42
1
15
Rosenthal, Lauren
9
Augustana (IL)
44:54.48
1
16
Hernandez, Alondra
9
Augustana (IL)
46:16.94
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Breitbach, Megan
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
11:34.66
1
2
Arnold, Nicole
11
Northern State (
11:38.57
1
3
Crawford, Kelsey
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
11:55.35
1
4
Clauss, Sophie
11
Central Arkansas
11:57.08
1
5
Palmer, Cristin
12
Centre
12:06.15
1
6
Ellis, Hannah
12
Centre
12:10.38
1
7
Brashler, Suzie
11
Augustana (IL)
12:32.71
1
8
Shepherd, Sarah
11
Harding
12:39.42
1
9
Fasano, Susan
12
Millsaps
12:45.40
1
10
Duke, Kendall
9
Rhodes
12:52.83
1
11
Priest, Amber
12
Harding
13:10.84
1
12
Rodriguez, Genevieve
9
Augustana (IL)
13:22.60
1
13
Warner, Rukiayah
10
Unattached- Fisk
15:20.83
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Shamela
12
Lindenwood
14.74
nwi
1
2
Black, Jean
12
Central Arkansas
14.77
nwi
1
3
Tolbert, Mariah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
14.91
nwi
1
4
Wright, Di'Anna
9
Memphis
15.43
nwi
1
5
Govero, Anna Grace
9
Mississippi Coll
15.52
nwi
1
1
Ostermann, Josie
9
Northern State (
16.19
nwi
2
2
Smith, Takiyah
10
Adrian
16.41
nwi
2
3
Swanson, Hadley
10
Central Arkansas
16.74
nwi
2
6
Gilliam, Summer
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
16.76
nwi
1
1
Kilgas, Moira
9
Concordia (WI)
16.93
nwi
3
4
Perry, Errin
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
17.04
nwi
2
1
Williams, Saysha
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
17.23
nwi
4
5
Nelson, Amanda
9
Augustana (IL)
17.49
nwi
2
2
Bilskie, Jessica
9
Milwaukee School
17.52
nwi
4
2
Mason, Raianne
9
Harding
17.56
nwi
3
3
Tobias, Hayley
9
Harding
17.65
nwi
4
4
Coleman, Sarah
11
Harding
17.69
nwi
4
3
Phillips, Kathryn
11
Harding
17.71
nwi
3
5
Rojas, Sabratina
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
17.77
nwi
4
6
Lambert, Shalantene
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
17.98
nwi
4
4
Cowan, Amari
10
Centre
18.02
nwi
3
7
Sampson, Molly
9
Central Arkansas
18.36
nwi
1
6
Cunningham, Kelsey
10
Augustana (IL)
18.72
nwi
2
7
Echevarria, Desarae
9
Milwaukee School
19.57
nwi
4
5
Geer, Elyssa
11
Rhodes
20.09
nwi
3
6
Trimuel, Brianna
10
Millikin Univers
20.10
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Shamela
12
Lindenwood
1:03.36
1
2
Black, Jean
12
Central Arkansas
1:05.44
1
1
Chapa, Lindsey
11
Lindenwood
1:05.79
2
3
Sampson, Molly
9
Central Arkansas
1:06.17
1
2
Kim, Tammy
11
Harding
1:06.32
2
4
Scroggins, Briyonna
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:07.27
1
5
Wright, Di'Anna
9
Memphis
1:08.89
1
3
Mason, Raianne
9
Harding
1:09.06
2
6
Ellis, Samantha
9
Central Arkansas
1:09.12
1
4
Rojas, Sabratina
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:09.60
2
1
Kilgas, Moira
9
Concordia (WI)
1:09.66
3
7
Bojang, Namena
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:10.24
1
2
Bilskie, Jessica
9
Milwaukee School
1:14.44
3
5
Cowan, Amari
10
Centre
1:15.27
2
3
Mylin, Kasey
10
Milwaukee School
1:15.70
3
4
Buckley, Summer
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:16.46
3
6
Phillips, Kathryn
11
Harding
1:17.81
2
5
Echevarria, Desarae
9
Milwaukee School
1:18.13
3
7
Price, Rachael
10
Harding
1:21.45
2
6
Lambert, Shalantene
9
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
1:27.72
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cash, Garvin,
Daniel, Richard
Central Arkansas
47.79
1
2
Jannah, Barber,
Burnett, Tolbert
Alabama-Huntsvil
47.80
1
3
Burke, Taylor,
Christop, Branch
Arkansas-Pine Bl
48.19
1
4
Gamble, Phillips,
Watt, Washingt
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
49.24
1
5
Buchanan, Forbes,
Maxwell, Grant
Mississippi Coll
49.51
1
6
Mason, Gray,
Buckman, Mason
Lindenwood
49.92
1
1
Parker, Clark,
Ponstein, Walker
Millikin Univers
50.55
2
7
Raecke, Osterman,
Wynn, Hageman
Northern State (
50.85
1
2
Smith, Dolphin,
Modes, Slappy
Adrian
51.20
2
3
Weis, Kenndey,
Smethers, Klott
Maryville
51.32
2
4
Akmakjia, Zaragoza,
Harden, Cunningh
Augustana (IL)
51.42
2
5
Bosquez, Kilgas,
March, Erickson
Concordia (WI)
52.53
2
6
Bilskie, Davis,
Echevarr, Garsow
Milwaukee School
55.07
2
7
Polizzi, Bertello,
Leyva, Mills
Augustana (IL)
1:00.25
2
8
Yanckell, Temple,
Fugate, Hardeman
Rhodes
NT
1
8
Bates, Williams,
Simon, Washingt
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
NT
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Taylor,
Barrera, Branch
Arkansas-Pine Bl
3:51.42
1
2
Mason, Jones,
Mason, Gray
Lindenwood
3:54.95
1
3
Yanckell, Temple,
Hardeman, Williams
Rhodes
3:57.41
1
4
Jannah, Williams,
Tolbert, Holmes
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:01.45
1
5
Ballmann, Embry,
Coleman, Kim
Harding
4:04.70
1
1
Ponstein, Walker,
Clark, Michl
Millikin Univers
4:06.04
2
6
Black, Jefferso,
Richard, Ellis
Central Arkansas
4:07.58
1
2
Bojang, Scroggin,
Crutcher, Davis
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:10.60
2
3
Sampson, Swanson,
Bryan, Kirk
Central Arkansas
4:10.90
2
7
Christen, Merbach,
Murdock, Wheeler
Memphis
4:11.04
1
4
Addison, Bryson,
Smith, Reiff
Adrian
4:16.62
2
5
Agnello, Dorsey,
Bubolz, Sprotte
Concordia (WI)
4:18.45
2
6
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
4:19.22
2
8
Hunter, Buckley,
Rojas, Toussain
Arkansas-Pine Bl
4:19.50
1
7
Leonard, Mason,
Price, Phillips
Harding
4:19.97
2
8
Cheboi, Jacobs,
Colette, Ommundso
Augustana (IL)
5:08.06
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Voyles, Mclendon,
Sendewic, Hampton
Trevecca Nazaren
9:52.86
1
2
Litoff, Henderso,
Watkins, Reed
Rhodes
9:54.27
1
3
Melo, Sund,
Kerschie, Nelson
Augustana (IL)
9:58.81
1
4
Carter, LaPointe,
Bungard, Edge
Lindenwood
10:19.76
1
5
Lappe, Schmittz,
Jarman, Wiegman
Maryville
10:55.69
1
6
Schier, Stahl,
Offerman, Ruthberg
Augustana (IL)
11:21.18
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackwell, Lindsey
12
Lindenwood
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
2
Nelson, Mariah
12
Northern State (
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
3
Bye, Martine
9
Memphis
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
4
Smith, Chelsea
11
Lindenwood
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
5
Tatum, Karli
11
Concordia (WI)
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
6
Walker, Carlisha
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
7
Brooks, Cara
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
8
Jackson, Breann
11
Northern State (
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
9
Curry, Kira
10
Rhodes
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
10
Schulz, Autumn
10
Northern State (
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Vanessa
10
Lindenwood
12.37m
(40'7)
1
2
Matthews, Alisia
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.99m
(39'4)
1
3
Hager, Alicia
12
Maryville
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
4
Spence, Makaela
11
Adrian
11.18m
(36'8)
1
5
Kassees, Andrea
12
Concordia (WI)
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
6
Emerson, Cassie
10
Maryville
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
7
Morgan, Amanda
12
Millikin Univers
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
8
Hoyer, Emma
10
Millikin Univers
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
9
Webster, Emily
9
Augustana (IL)
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
10
Cantrell, Kearstin
9
Lindenwood
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brockman, Shawanna
9
Central Arkansas
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
2
Garncarz, Elizabeth
9
Concordia (WI)
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
3
Leachman, Aja
9
Centre
10.42m
(34'2)
1
4
McAleese, Braeghtyn
11
Harding
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
5
Perry, Errin
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
6
McCormick, Riley
10
Centre
9.86m
(32'4)
1
7
Valent, Victoria
12
Adrian
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
8
Gallegos, Guadalupe
10
Augustana (IL)
9.58m
(31'5)
1
10
Weitzman, Nanette
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
9.12m
(29'11)
1
9
Drinkard, Tiana
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
9.12m
(29'11)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schleede, Kendra
9
Adrian
9.50m
(31'2)
1
2
Ourada, Sierra
9
Bethel (TN)
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
3
Martin, Madison
9
Hendrix
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
4
Long, Shannon
9
Augustana (IL)
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
5
Walker-Smith, Taylor
9
Centre
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
6
Martin, Adriana
10
Centre
7.06m
(23'1.75)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackwell, Lindsey
12
Lindenwood
44.48m
(145'11)
1
2
Nelson, Mariah
12
Northern State (
43.19m
(141'8.25)
1
3
Ourada, Sierra
9
Bethel (TN)
41.38m
(135'9)
1
4
Cook, Vanessa
10
Lindenwood
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
5
Kassees, Andrea
12
Concordia (WI)
38.82m
(127'4.25)
1
6
Weitzman, Nanette
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
37.64m
(123'5.75)
1
7
Johnson, Jenna
12
Millsaps
36.24m
(118'10.75)
1
8
McAleese, Braeghtyn
11
Harding
33.15m
(108'9)
1
9
Sawyer, Emily
12
Millikin Univers
33.10m
(108'7)
1
10
Leachman, Aja
9
Centre
32.37m
(106'2.25)
1
11
Hoyer, Emma
10
Millikin Univers
31.39m
(102'11.75)
1
12
Hager, Alicia
12
Maryville
30.26m
(99'3.25)
1
13
Smith, Chelsea
11
Lindenwood
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Alisia
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
37.15m
(121'10.5)
1
2
Webster, Emily
9
Augustana (IL)
35.46m
(116'4)
1
3
Curry, Kira
10
Rhodes
32.94m
(108'0.75)
1
4
Emerson, Cassie
10
Maryville
32.24m
(105'9.25)
1
5
Schleede, Kendra
9
Adrian
31.02m
(101'9.25)
1
6
Gloede, Nicole
10
Concordia (WI)
29.16m
(95'8)
1
7
Brenner, Carina
10
Millikin Univers
28.50m
(93'6)
1
8
Gallegos, Guadalupe
10
Augustana (IL)
27.93m
(91'7.5)
1
9
Drinkard, Tiana
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
27.87m
(91'5)
1
10
McCormick, Riley
10
Centre
27.55m
(90'4.5)
1
11
Valent, Victoria
12
Adrian
26.98m
(88'6)
1
12
Tatum, Karli
11
Concordia (WI)
26.86m
(88'1.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brockman, Shawanna
9
Central Arkansas
36.93m
(121'1.75)
1
2
Brooks, Cara
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
33.48m
(109'10)
1
3
Garncarz, Elizabeth
9
Concordia (WI)
30.67m
(100'7.25)
1
4
Cantrell, Kearstin
9
Lindenwood
30.25m
(99'2.75)
1
5
Long, Shannon
9
Augustana (IL)
25.19m
(82'7.5)
1
6
Golaszewski, Christine
9
Augustana (IL)
25.15m
(82'6)
1
7
Flores, Estrella
11
Hendrix
24.64m
(80'10)
1
8
Martin, Madison
9
Hendrix
24.17m
(79'3.5)
1
9
Morgan, Tori
11
Millsaps
22.62m
(74'2.5)
1
10
Walker-Smith, Taylor
9
Centre
21.25m
(69'8.5)
1
11
Martin, Adriana
10
Centre
20.21m
(66'3.5)
1
12
Bates, Rebekah
11
Maryville
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirk, Victoria
12
Central Arkansas
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
2
Schlecht, Michaela
10
Northern State (
35.44m
(116'3.25)
1
3
Owens, Meredith
11
Lindenwood
33.87m
(111'1.25)
1
4
Hager, Alicia
12
Maryville
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
5
Klott, Jodi
12
Maryville
32.98m
(108'2.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flores, Estrella
11
Hendrix
33.55m
(110'0.75)
1
2
Krause, Mariko
11
Rhodes
33.23m
(109'0.25)
1
3
Bushey, Kayla
11
Augustana (IL)
33.20m
(108'11)
1
4
Drinkard, Tiana
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
32.61m
(106'11.75)
1
5
Absher, Devyn
10
Augustana (IL)
31.72m
(104'0.75)
1
6
Springer, Linzee
11
Adrian
30.21m
(99'1.25)
1
7
Cundiff, Mary
11
Centre
27.99m
(91'9.75)
1
8
Morgan, Tori
11
Millsaps
26.72m
(87'7.75)
1
9
Bertellotti, Veronica
12
Augustana (IL)
25.65m
(84'1.75)
1
10
Swanson, Hadley
10
Central Arkansas
25.15m
(82'6)
1
11
Luma, Sarah
12
Adrian
24.27m
(79'7.5)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bye, Martine
9
Memphis
41.99m
(137'9)
1
2
Matthews, Alisia
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
32.17m
(105'6.5)
1
3
Schulz, Autumn
10
Northern State (
30.98m
(101'7.5)
1
4
Schlecht, Leandra
12
Northern State (
30.97m
(101'7.25)
1
5
Emerson, Cassie
10
Maryville
28.69m
(94'1.5)
1
6
Barrett, Lena
9
Millsaps
28.33m
(92'11.25)
1
7
Rincon, Ally
10
Millsaps
26.21m
(85'11.75)
1
8
Tackett, Hannah
9
Hendrix
25.90m
(84'11.5)
1
9
Bates, Rebekah
11
Maryville
25.71m
(84'4)
1
10
Johnson, Jenna
12
Millsaps
25.59m
(83'11.25)
1
11
Geer, Elyssa
11
Rhodes
24.83m
(81'5.5)
1
12
McCormick, Riley
10
Centre
24.72m
(81'1)
1
13
Phillips, Kathryn
11
Harding
21.56m
(70'8.75)
1
14
Harrison, Hannah
10
Centre
21.47m
(70'5.25)
1
15
Bakarich, Tyler
9
Augustana (IL)
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Govero, Anna Grace
9
Mississippi Coll
30.28m
(99'4)
1
2
Colette, Sarah
12
Augustana (IL)
27.04m
(88'8.5)
1
3
Coleman, Sarah
11
Harding
23.34m
(76'6.75)
1
4
Brooks, Cara
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
21.09m
(69'2.25)
1
5
Walker, Carlisha
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
20.64m
(67'8.5)
1
6
Gilliam, Summer
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
19.54m
(64'1.25)
1
7
Brenner, Carina
10
Millikin Univers
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
8
Blecha, Comet
9
Augustana (IL)
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackwell, Lindsey
12
Lindenwood
53.81m
(176'6.5)
1
2
Jackson, Breann
11
Northern State (
48.02m
(157'6.5)
1
3
Smith, Chelsea
11
Lindenwood
46.21m
(151'7.25)
1
4
Johnson, Jenna
12
Millsaps
44.08m
(144'7.25)
1
5
Schulz, Autumn
10
Northern State (
40.51m
(132'10.75)
1
6
Cook, Vanessa
10
Lindenwood
40.18m
(131'9.75)
1
7
Valent, Victoria
12
Adrian
39.51m
(129'7.5)
1
8
Sawyer, Emily
12
Millikin Univers
36.83m
(120'10)
1
9
Webster, Emily
9
Augustana (IL)
36.63m
(120'2)
1
10
Kassees, Andrea
12
Concordia (WI)
36.49m
(119'8.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Alisia
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
40.39m
(132'6)
1
2
McCormick, Riley
10
Centre
38.53m
(126'4.75)
1
3
Tatum, Karli
11
Concordia (WI)
38.44m
(126'1.25)
1
4
Curry, Kira
10
Rhodes
35.61m
(116'9.75)
1
5
Morgan, Amanda
12
Millikin Univers
33.79m
(110'10.25)
1
6
Gallegos, Guadalupe
10
Augustana (IL)
32.05m
(105'1.75)
1
7
Golaszewski, Christine
9
Augustana (IL)
31.89m
(104'7.5)
1
8
Brenner, Carina
10
Millikin Univers
29.69m
(97'4.75)
1
9
Long, Shannon
9
Augustana (IL)
27.34m
(89'8.25)
1
10
Weitzman, Nanette
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cantrell, Kearstin
9
Lindenwood
41.92m
(137'6.25)
1
2
McAleese, Braeghtyn
11
Harding
36.24m
(118'10.75)
1
3
Krause, Mariko
11
Rhodes
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
4
Gloede, Nicole
10
Concordia (WI)
33.02m
(108'4)
1
5
Garncarz, Elizabeth
9
Concordia (WI)
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
6
Verba, Delaney
10
Concordia (WI)
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
7
Geer, Elyssa
11
Rhodes
28.96m
(95'0)
1
8
Morgan, Tori
11
Millsaps
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
9
Drinkard, Tiana
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
22.27m
(73'0.75)
1
10
Leachman, Aja
9
Centre
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Ellen
9
Maryville
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Coleman, Sarah
11
Harding
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Engel, Bethany
10
Harding
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
4
Klott, Jodi
12
Maryville
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Colette, Sarah
12
Augustana (IL)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Rockett, Liz
12
Rhodes
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
7
Yeatts, Emma
9
Mississippi Coll
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
8
Tackett, Hannah
9
Hendrix
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Geer, Elyssa
11
Rhodes
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
9
Ryan, Amanda
10
Harding
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
11
Bosquez, Lakyn
9
Concordia (WI)
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
12
Lassiter, Kaylie
10
Harding
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
13
Moore, Mary Katherine
9
Millsaps
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
14
Blecha, Comet
9
Augustana (IL)
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
15
Jandrin, Alexandra
11
Milwaukee School
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
16
Fields, Keonda
10
Trevecca Nazaren
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
17
Bojang, Namena
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holman, Zori
9
Lindenwood
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Govero, Anna Grace
9
Mississippi Coll
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Burley, Gena
11
Northern State (
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Stevenson, Sierra
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Pearson, Bailey
Unattached
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Wright, Brooke
9
Central Arkansas
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Yockey, Caitlin
10
Centre
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Battle, Samantha
9
Millikin Univers
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Kaup, Shelby
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Schlecht, Leandra
12
Northern State (
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Bushey, Kayla
11
Augustana (IL)
1.53m
(5'0)
1
12
Mylin, Kasey
10
Milwaukee School
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
13
Lewis, Keneisha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
14
Marvin, Kelsey
10
Central Arkansas
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
15
Luma, Sarah
12
Adrian
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
16
Winkler, Emily
9
Centre
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
17
Barrett, Lena
9
Millsaps
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
18
Nelson, Amanda
9
Augustana (IL)
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
19
Scrugs, Suzzeette
11
Rust
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Sydney
11
Memphis
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
2
Worlds, Sydnee
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
3
Okparaebo, Chiamaka
11
Memphis
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
4
Christopher, Crystal
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Burke, Briana
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Campbell, Jasmine
11
Central Arkansas
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
7
Hochreuther, Sabrina
12
Memphis
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Briscoe, Alex
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
9
Tasher, Ashley
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weis, Aryn
11
Maryville
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Swanson, Hadley
10
Central Arkansas
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Grant, Kiana
9
Mississippi Coll
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
4
Bolin, Cammie Jo
11
Centre
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Oliver, Aysia
11
Central Arkansas
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Nelson, Amanda
9
Augustana (IL)
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
7
Dorch, Alex
11
Central Arkansas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Modes, Natalie
10
Adrian
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Hardeman, Brianna
9
Rhodes
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Ramirez-Maciel, Sofia
10
Central Arkansas
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Lyon, Anastasia
10
Centre
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
5
Schlecht, Leandra
12
Northern State (
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Orth Becker, Brandy
10
Centre
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
7
Temple, Chelsea
12
Rhodes
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
8
March, Tatiana
10
Concordia (WI)
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
9
Perry, Errin
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
10
Boss, Alex
11
Rhodes
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
11
Yeatts, Emma
9
Mississippi Coll
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Boettcher, Pace
9
Mississippi Coll
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Kanengiser, Joy
10
Lindenwood
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
14
Harrison, Hannah
10
Centre
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Williams, Elasha
9
Rhodes
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Rachael
10
Harding
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
2
Woods, Reagan
9
Mississippi Coll
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
3
Polizzi, Laura
12
Augustana (IL)
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
4
Harris, Ashley
9
Unattached- Fisk
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Myers, Lydia
9
Centre
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Trimuel, Brianna
10
Millikin Univers
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Mills, Taylor
12
Augustana (IL)
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Dorothy, Alisa
9
Concordia (WI)
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
9
Bertellotti, Veronica
12
Augustana (IL)
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Leyva, Shannon
12
Augustana (IL)
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
11
LaMonica, Sara
10
Rhodes
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Cole, Hannah
10
Trevecca Nazaren
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Jasmine
11
Central Arkansas
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Ramirez-Maciel, Sofia
10
Central Arkansas
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Oliver, Aysia
11
Central Arkansas
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Bushey, Kayla
11
Augustana (IL)
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Briscoe, Alex
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Kanengiser, Joy
10
Lindenwood
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Harden, Markesha
10
Augustana (IL)
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
8
Cunningham, Kelsey
10
Augustana (IL)
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Polizzi, Laura
12
Augustana (IL)
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Bakarich, Tyler
9
Augustana (IL)
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orth Becker, Brandy
10
Centre
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Elasha
9
Rhodes
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
3
Bertellotti, Veronica
12
Augustana (IL)
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
4
Battle, Samantha
9
Millikin Univers
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Boss, Alex
11
Rhodes
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Leyva, Shannon
12
Augustana (IL)
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Harris, Ashley
9
Unattached- Fisk
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
8
LaMonica, Sara
10
Rhodes
9.11m
(29'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Larson, Briel
11
Milwaukee School
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Mills, Taylor
12
Augustana (IL)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weitzman, Nanette
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
3.05m
(10'0)
1
2
Ragland, Skylar
11
Lindenwood
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Yockey, Caitlin
10
Centre
2.90m
(9'6)
1
4
Roberts, Marcie
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Shorten, Kayla
10
Rhodes
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
6
Paolini, Mikayla
11
Centre
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
7
Miller, Kaili
9
Harding
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
8
Scott, Shelby
12
Rhodes
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
10
Tobias, Hayley
9
Harding
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
9
Dorothy, Alisa
9
Concordia (WI)
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
11
Holderman, Megan
11
Centre
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
12
Brice, Kelly
10
Hendrix
NH
(--)
1
13
Sexton, Sami
10
Hendrix
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amat-Fernandez, Clara
12
Memphis
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Hochreuther, Sabrina
12
Memphis
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
3
Baiker, Dorina
9
Memphis
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Parker, Jada
10
Memphis
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Hodges, Jessica
12
Mississippi Coll
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Jennings, Kimi
11
Memphis
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Klenke, Kimberly
12
Lindenwood
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Plevell, Megan
11
Lindenwood
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Carmichael, Ofelia
12
Memphis
3.05m
(10'0)
1
12
Geer, Elyssa
11
Rhodes
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
Buckman, Claire
12
Lindenwood
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
Pryor, Haley
11
Rhodes
3.05m
(10'0)
1
13
Robb, Zoe
10
Augustana (IL)
2.90m
(9'6)
1
14
Fink, Haily
11
Lindenwood
2.90m
(9'6)
1
15
Calhoun, Sara
11
Central Arkansas
NH
(--)
1
16
Carmichael, Carolina
12
Memphis
NH
(--)
1
17
Nelson, Alexis
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#rhodes
#rhodes-college
More news
2015 Results - Mississippi College Outdoor Opener
0 shares:
Rhodes Outdoor Invitational
,
Adrian College Track and Field and Cross Country - Adrian, Michigan
,
Arkansas Baptist College Track & Field and Cross Country - Little Rock, Arkansas
,
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Blue Mountain College Track and Field and Cross Country - Blue Mountain, Mississippi
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
3
2015
2
2013
2
3
2012
2
2
2011
1
3
2010
2
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#rhodes
#rhodes-college
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!